Teskilla

 Teskilla Sunrise Tournament

Click Below for the full scorebook

14U049C TESKILLA

14U049C TESKILLA
Master Scorebook Results as of April 11, 2014 19:04
Scored with WSTIMS For Windows Version 2.0.1.2 3/15/2014
Index of Scoring Results
DivisionTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
CombinedTeam    
Men ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Men BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Non Team Skiers SlalomTricksJumpOverall


Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1ASUArizona State University1,030.01880.01390.032,300.0
2UCDUC Davis900.02840.02510.022,250.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ895.03715.03575.012,185.0
4CLAUCLA495.04575.04270.041,340.0
5CSCCal State Univ Chico440.05200.05260.05900.0
6WWUWestern Washington Univ170.06150.07130.06450.0
7USDUniversity of San Diego55.07160.0695.07310.0
8SLOCal Poly San Luis Obispo0.080.080.080.0

Return to Index


Men A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1SDSSan Diego State Univ565.03535.02415.011,515.0
2ASUArizona State University720.01610.01160.051,490.0
3UCDUC Davis670.02480.04330.021,480.0
4CLAUCLA365.05485.03270.031,120.0
5CSCCal State Univ Chico440.04200.05260.04900.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego55.0670.0635.06160.0

Return to Index

 

Men A Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt
SDS San Diego State Univ
Morris, Robert1.5038 Off11.253658103.50230.002Morris, Robert3,180210.002Morris, Robert42.5139170.001
Williams, Michael0.50Long23.00345560.50150.0010Cutcliffe, Newt970165.006TCutcliffe, Newt19.163130.005
Cutcliffe, Newt5.00Long23.00304953.00130.0012Drost, Josh28090.0014Drost, Josh17.35780.0010
Grove, Bryan1.00Long23.0028461.0055.0019TGrove, Bryan22570.0016Buchanan, Robert12.24035.0014T
ASU Arizona State University
Neveu, Stephen2.5041 Off10.253658116.50240.001Brooks, Steven3,190220.001Malak, Kevin30.6100160.002
Mechler, Mason1.5035 Off12.00365897.50220.003Mechler, Mason1,830200.003     
Brooks, Steven6.00Long23.00345566.00160.009Malak, Kevin1,780190.004     
Malak, Kevin3.50Long23.0034553.50100.0015         
UCD UC Davis
Shandra, Tyler4.0022 Off16.00365882.00200.005Shandra, Tyler660140.009Maxwell, James18.862110.007
Macfarlane, Robert5.50Long23.00365871.50190.006Miclette, Gabriel540130.0010Shandra, Tyler17.45790.009
Miclette, Gabriel2.00Long23.00365868.00170.008Ciciarelli, Cody360110.0012Miclette, Gabriel15.95270.0011
Maxwell, James4.00Long23.0026434.00110.0014Maxwell, James350100.0013Loventhal, Riley14.34760.0012
CLA UCLA
Larson, Erik0.5032 Off13.00365890.50210.004Lee, Kirk1,610180.005Larson, Erik23.878150.003
Marakas, Ryan2.00Long23.0028462.0085.0016TLarson, Erik810150.008Marakas, Ryan18.561100.008
Wilson, Corey1.25Long23.0026431.2570.0018Marakas, Ryan400120.0011Wilson, Corey11.63820.0016
         Wilson, Corey14035.0019T     
CSC Cal State Univ Chico
Johnsen, Carl4.00Long23.00365870.00180.007Pingatore, Mike970165.006TMyer, Robert19.865140.004
Myer, Robert3.50Long23.00325257.50140.0011Johnsen, Carl14035.0019TPingatore, Mike19.062120.006
Pingatore, Mike5.5022 Off16.0036585.50120.0013         
USD University of San Diego
Hose, Matthew1.00Long23.0028461.0055.0019TMoore, Conner14550.0018Werner, John12.24035.0014T
Moore, Conner0.00Long23.0028460.000.0021THose, Matthew4020.0021     
Werner, John0.00Long23.0028460.000.0021TWerner, John00.0022     


Men A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1ASUArizona State University720.0
2UCDUC Davis670.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ565.0
4CSCCal State Univ Chico440.0
5CLAUCLA365.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego55.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Neveu, StephenASU2.5041 Off10.253658116.50240.001
Morris, RobertSDS1.5038 Off11.253658103.50230.002
Mechler, MasonASU1.5035 Off12.00365897.50220.003
Larson, ErikCLA0.5032 Off13.00365890.50210.004
Shandra, TylerUCD4.0022 Off16.00365882.00200.005
Macfarlane, RobertUCD5.50Long23.00365871.50190.006
Johnsen, CarlCSC4.00Long23.00365870.00180.007
Miclette, GabrielUCD2.00Long23.00365868.00170.008
Brooks, StevenASU6.00Long23.00345566.00160.009
Williams, MichaelSDS0.50Long23.00345560.50150.0010
Myer, RobertCSC3.50Long23.00325257.50140.0011
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS5.00Long23.00304953.00130.0012
Pingatore, MikeCSC5.5022 Off16.0036585.50120.0013
Maxwell, JamesUCD4.00Long23.0026434.00110.0014
Malak, KevinASU3.50Long23.0034553.50100.0015
Marakas, RyanCLA2.00Long23.0028462.0085.0016T
Richardson, AlecASU2.0022 Off16.0036582.0085.0016T
Wilson, CoreyCLA1.25Long23.0026431.2570.0018
Grove, BryanSDS1.00Long23.0028461.0055.0019T
Hose, MatthewUSD1.00Long23.0028461.0055.0019T
Ciciarelli, CodyUCD0.00Long23.0026430.000.0021T
Moore, ConnerUSD0.00Long23.0028460.000.0021T
Nelson, KyleSDS0.00Long23.0026430.000.0021T
Werner, JohnUSD0.00Long23.0028460.000.0021T


Men A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1ASUArizona State University610.0
2SDSSan Diego State Univ535.0
3CLAUCLA485.0
4UCDUC Davis480.0
5CSCCal State Univ Chico200.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego70.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Brooks, StevenASU3190.00220.001
Morris, RobertSDS3180.00210.002
Mechler, MasonASU1830.00200.003
Malak, KevinASU1780.00190.004
Lee, KirkCLA1610.00180.005
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS970.00165.006T
Pingatore, MikeCSC970.00165.006T
Larson, ErikCLA810.00150.008
Shandra, TylerUCD660.00140.009
Miclette, GabrielUCD540.00130.0010
Marakas, RyanCLA400.00120.0011
Ciciarelli, CodyUCD360.00110.0012
Maxwell, JamesUCD350.00100.0013
Drost, JoshSDS280.0090.0014
Mandeville, JoshuaUCD240.0080.0015
Grove, BryanSDS225.0070.0016
Nelson, KyleSDS205.0060.0017
Moore, ConnerUSD145.0050.0018
Johnsen, CarlCSC140.0035.0019T
Wilson, CoreyCLA140.0035.0019T
Hose, MatthewUSD40.0020.0021
Werner, JohnUSD0.000.0022


Men A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1SDSSan Diego State Univ415.0
2UCDUC Davis330.0
3CLAUCLA270.0
4CSCCal State Univ Chico260.0
5ASUArizona State University160.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego35.0

Return to Index
br/>

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Morris, RobertSDS139.0042.50170.001
Malak, KevinASU100.0030.60160.002
Larson, ErikCLA78.0023.80150.003
Myer, RobertCSC65.0019.80140.004
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS63.0019.10130.005
Pingatore, MikeCSC62.0019.00120.006
Maxwell, JamesUCD62.0018.80110.007
Marakas, RyanCLA61.0018.50100.008
Shandra, TylerUCD57.0017.4090.009
Drost, JoshSDS57.0017.3080.0010
Miclette, GabrielUCD52.0015.9070.0011
Loventhal, RileyUCD47.0014.3060.0012
Macfarlane, RobertUCD45.0013.6050.0013
Buchanan, RobertSDS40.0012.2035.0014T
Werner, JohnUSD40.0012.2035.0014T
Wilson, CoreyCLA38.0011.6020.0016
Nelson, KyleSDS0.000.000.0017


Men A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1Morris, RobertSDS230221021701610Yes
2Larson, ErikCLA210415081503510Yes
3Malak, KevinASU1001519041602450Yes
4Shandra, TylerUCD20051409909430Yes
5Cutcliffe, NewtSDS130121656T1305425Yes
6Pingatore, MikeCSC120131656T1206405Yes
7Miclette, GabrielUCD1708130107011370Yes
8Maxwell, JamesUCD11014100131107320Yes
9Marakas, RyanCLA8516T120111008305Yes
10Wilson, CoreyCLA70183519T2016125Yes
11Nelson, KyleSDS021T601701760Yes
12Werner, JohnUSD021T0223514T35Yes

Return to Index


Women A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1ASUArizona State University310.02270.02230.01810.0
2UCDUC Davis230.03360.01180.02770.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ330.01180.03160.03670.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ170.04150.04130.04450.0
5CLAUCLA130.0590.05T0.06220.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego0.0690.05T60.05150.0

Return to Index

 

Women A Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt
ASU Arizona State University
Abel, Lindsay2.5028 Off14.25345580.50160.002Abel, Lindsay1,120140.002Collins, Megan28.995120.002
Collins, Megan1.0028 Off14.25345579.00150.003Collins, Megan980130.003Abel, Lindsay28.192110.003
UCD UC Davis
Berry, Noelle2.00Long23.0026432.00130.004TPuccioni, Tara780120.004Earl, Allyson13.544100.004
Earl, Allyson1.00Long23.0026431.00100.007TBerry, Noelle320110.005Berry, Noelle13.24380.006
Mallen, Emily0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010TMallen, Emily20090.006TPattison, Tara0.000.009T
Newman, Jessica0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010TNewman, Jessica10040.0012     
SDS San Diego State Univ
Pfeifer, Shelby2.00Long23.0019312.00130.004TVlahos, Alexandra18570.009Campbell, Cari13.34490.005
Campbell, Cari1.00Long23.0024401.00100.007TInbody, Rebecca16060.0010Ballard, Jamie11.53870.007
Harris, Katherine1.00Long23.0019311.00100.007TMartin, Shaylenne12050.0011Adams, Jessica0.000.009T
Inbody, Rebecca0.00Long23.0024400.000.0010TCampbell, Cari00.0013THarris, Katherine0.000.009T
WWU Western Washington Univ
Morris, Jaye2.0032 Off13.00345586.00170.001Morris, Jaye1,540150.001Morris, Jaye33.8111130.001
CLA UCLA
Klein, Kelsey2.00Long23.0026432.00130.004TRudberg, Krista20090.006TRudberg, Krista0.000.009T
Rudberg, Krista0.00Long23.0019310.000.0010T         
Williams, Kylie0.00Long23.0024400.000.0010T         
USD University of San Diego
Schneider, Nancy0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010TSchneider, Nancy20090.006TSchneider, Nancy8.92960.008


Women A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1SDSSan Diego State Univ330.0
2ASUArizona State University310.0
3UCDUC Davis230.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ170.0
5CLAUCLA130.0
6USDUniversity of San Diego0.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Morris, JayeWWU2.0032 Off13.00345586.00170.001
Abel, LindsayASU2.5028 Off14.25345580.50160.002
Collins, MeganASU1.0028 Off14.25345579.00150.003
Berry, NoelleUCD2.00Long23.0026432.00130.004T
Klein, KelseyCLA2.00Long23.0026432.00130.004T
Pfeifer, ShelbySDS2.00Long23.0019312.00130.004T
Campbell, CariSDS1.00Long23.0024401.00100.007T
Earl, AllysonUCD1.00Long23.0026431.00100.007T
Harris, KatherineSDS1.00Long23.0019311.00100.007T
Inbody, RebeccaSDS0.00Long23.0024400.000.0010T
Mallen, EmilyUCD0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010T
Newman, JessicaUCD0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010T
Pattison, TaraUCD0.00Long23.0019310.000.0010T
Rudberg, KristaCLA0.00Long23.0019310.000.0010T
Schneider, NancyUSD0.00Long23.0026430.000.0010T
Vlahos, AlexandraSDS0.00Long23.0019310.000.0010T
Williams, KylieCLA0.00Long23.0024400.000.0010T


Women A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1UCDUC Davis360.0
2ASUArizona State University270.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ180.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ150.0
5TCLAUCLA90.0
5TUSDUniversity of San Diego90.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Morris, JayeWWU1540.00150.001
Abel, LindsayASU1120.00140.002
Collins, MeganASU980.00130.003
Puccioni, TaraUCD780.00120.004
Berry, NoelleUCD320.00110.005
Mallen, EmilyUCD200.0090.006T
Rudberg, KristaCLA200.0090.006T
Schneider, NancyUSD200.0090.006T
Vlahos, AlexandraSDS185.0070.009
Inbody, RebeccaSDS160.0060.0010
Martin, ShaylenneSDS120.0050.0011
Newman, JessicaUCD100.0040.0012
Campbell, CariSDS0.000.0013T
Earl, AllysonUCD0.000.0013T
Harris, KatherineSDS0.000.0013T


Women A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1ASUArizona State University230.0
2UCDUC Davis180.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ160.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ130.0
5USDUniversity of San Diego60.0
6CLAUCLA0.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Morris, JayeWWU111.0033.80130.001
Collins, MeganASU95.0028.90120.002
Abel, LindsayASU92.0028.10110.003
Earl, AllysonUCD44.0013.50100.004
Campbell, CariSDS44.0013.3090.005
Berry, NoelleUCD43.0013.2080.006
Ballard, JamieSDS38.0011.5070.007
Schneider, NancyUSD29.008.9060.008
Adams, JessicaSDS0.000.000.009T
Harris, KatherineSDS0.000.000.009T
Inbody, RebeccaSDS0.000.000.009T
Pattison, TaraUCD0.000.000.009T
Rudberg, KristaCLA0.000.000.009T


Women A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1Morris, JayeWWU170115011301450Yes
2Abel, LindsayASU160214021103410Yes
3Collins, MeganASU150313031202400Yes
4Berry, NoelleUCD1304T1105806320Yes
5Earl, AllysonUCD1007T013T1004200Yes
6Campbell, CariSDS1007T013T905190Yes
7Schneider, NancyUSD010T906T608150Yes
8Harris, KatherineSDS1007T013T09T100Yes
9Rudberg, KristaCLA010T906T09T90Yes
10Inbody, RebeccaSDS010T601009T60Yes

Return to Index


Men B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1UCDUC Davis50.010.01T0.01T50.0
2ASUArizona State University0.020.01T0.01T0.0

Return to Index

 

Men B Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt
UCD UC Davis
Loventhal, Riley1.00Long23.0026431.0025.001T         
Mandeville, Joshua1.00Long23.0026431.0025.001T         
ASU Arizona State University
Eledge, Brad0.00Long23.0019310.000.003         


Men B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1UCDUC Davis50.0
2ASUArizona State University0.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Loventhal, RileyUCD1.00Long23.0026431.0025.001T
Mandeville, JoshuaUCD1.00Long23.0026431.0025.001T
Eledge, BradASU0.00Long23.0019310.000.003


Men B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1TASUArizona State University0.0
1TUCDUC Davis0.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt


Men B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1TASUArizona State University0.0
1TUCDUC Davis0.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt


Men B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified

Return to Index


Women B Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal

Return to Index

 

Women B Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt


Women B Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt


Women B Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt


Women B Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore

Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt


Women B Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified

Return to Index


Non Team Skier Slalom Results
SkierDivBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePoints
DeVito, ChrisB34.0022 Off16.0036584.0032.00
Gills, LandonB34.50Long23.00345564.50356.60
Gills, JohnM30.5028 Off14.2534550.504.00
Beauchamp, JimM51.5038 Off11.25345597.50818.30
Johnson, DeeM53.0028 Off14.25365887.00963.10
Klein, MichaelM53.5028 Off14.2534553.5028.00
Donatt, PaulM61.5035 Off12.00345591.50812.80
Amos, AmandaW12.0035 Off12.00345592.00818.30
Bergmark, ConnieW43.0032 Off13.00345587.00963.10

Return to Index


Non Team Skier Trick Results
SkierDivScorePoints

Return to Index


Non Team Skier Jump Results
SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPoints

Return to Index


Non Team Skier Overall Results
SkierDivSlalomTrickJumpTotal
DeVito, ChrisB332.00.00.032.0
Gills, LandonB3356.60.00.0356.6
Gills, JohnM34.00.00.04.0
Beauchamp, JimM5818.30.00.0818.3
Johnson, DeeM5963.10.00.0963.1
Klein, MichaelM528.00.00.028.0
Donatt, PaulM6812.80.00.0812.8
Amos, AmandaW1818.30.00.0818.3
Bergmark, ConnieW4963.10.00.0963.1

Return to Index

Comments

comments