nationals photo

2013 NCWSA Nationals – Division II

NCWSA Division II Nationals – 2013

nationals photo

The NCWSA Division II Nationals were held in October at Imperial Lakes, CA.  

The Division II National Championships were won by University of California Davis followed closely by Western Washingtong University.  Click more for detailed results.  Thanks to San Diego State Water Ski Team and Imperial Lakes Water Ski Club for a great event.  Stay tuned for next year’s event in Zachary, LA!

 

 
14U032C NCWSA DIV 2 NATIONALS
Master Scorebook Results as of October 27, 2013 13:10

Scored with WSTIMS For Windows Version 1.0.1.80 10/14/2013
Index of Scoring Results
DivisionTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
CombinedTeam    
Men ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women ATeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Men BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Women BTeamSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Non Team Skiers SlalomTricksJumpOverall


Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1UCDUC Davis2,395.022,745.011,790.046,930.0
2WWUWestern Washington Univ2,350.032,055.051,910.036,315.0
3TSUTexas State Univ2,135.062,290.021,660.066,085.0
4SDSSan Diego State Univ1,955.072,160.041,955.016,070.0
5CLEClemson University2,135.052,160.031,760.056,055.0
6IWSIowa State University1,900.081,835.071,930.025,665.0
7CSCCal State Univ Chico2,875.011,790.08935.085,600.0
8NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill2,195.041,695.09570.0104,460.0
9CLAUCLA1,285.091,870.061,005.074,160.0
10AUBAuburn University415.010725.010630.091,770.0
11LSULouisiana State Univ340.011410.011260.0111,010.0

Return to Index


Men A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1CLEClemson University1,620.011,220.031,160.024,000.0
2IWSIowa State University1,190.04990.071,280.013,460.0
3UCDUC Davis1,210.031,315.01900.053,425.0
4SDSSan Diego State Univ995.061,240.021,030.033,265.0
5CSCCal State Univ Chico1,535.021,060.06560.083,155.0
6WWUWestern Washington Univ1,160.05985.08870.063,015.0
7TSUTexas State Univ880.071,155.04950.042,985.0
8CLAUCLA620.081,145.05840.072,605.0
9AUBAuburn University280.010510.09410.091,200.0
10NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill485.09275.010195.010955.0

Return to Index

 

Men A Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt
CLE Clemson University
Haines, Wyatt3.5038 Off11.253658105.50450.002Kulig, Paul1,730420.004Kulig, Paul44.2145400.002
Kulig, Paul2.5038 Off11.253658104.50440.003Bates, Michael660330.0011TBates, Michael30.8101370.005
Warner, Hunter4.0032 Off13.00365894.00370.0010Warner, Hunter660330.0011THaines, Wyatt24.480330.009
Bates, Michael2.5032 Off13.00365892.50360.0011Haines, Wyatt260140.0032Hendrickson, Mark11.93960.0036
IWS Iowa State University
Paggen, Cody1.0035 Off12.00365897.00410.006Bierschenk, Blaine810360.0010Bierschenk, Blaine41.7137390.003
Bierschenk, Blaine2.00Long23.00365868.00290.0018Kathe, Jordan510270.0019Kownick, Matthew29.798350.007
Lieser, John1.50Long23.00345561.50260.0021Lieser, John475240.0022Rettig, Jason20.969280.0014
Kownick, Matthew2.50Long23.00325256.50230.0024Rettig, Jason225120.0034Paggen, Cody19.765260.0016
UCD UC Davis
Nason, Ryan1.0039.5 Off10.753658109.00460.001Nason, Ryan2,330430.003Hunter, Tyler24.179320.0010
Shandra, Tyler0.5022 Off16.00365878.50300.0017Hunter, Tyler660330.0011TShandra, Tyler19.363250.0017
Hunter, Tyler3.50Long23.00325257.50240.0023Shandra, Tyler660330.0011TMaxwell, James17.959210.0021
Miclette, Gabriel1.50Long23.00325255.50210.0026Miclette, Gabriel450225.0023TMiclette, Gabriel14.548120.0030
SDS San Diego State Univ
Morris, Robert2.0038 Off11.253658104.00430.004Morris, Robert3,210450.001Morris, Robert44.8147410.001
Cutcliffe, Newt4.00Long23.00325258.00250.0022Drost, Josh630300.0016Cutcliffe, Newt19.062230.0019
Williams, Michael3.50Long23.00304951.50175.0029TCutcliffe, Newt620290.0017Meyer, Chip17.758200.0022
Meyer, Chip4.00Long23.00284646.00140.0033Meyer, Chip395200.0026Lowder, Travis17.557190.0023
CSC Cal State Univ Chico
Badal, Joshua2.5035 Off12.00365898.50420.005Pingatore, Mike970390.007Myer, Robert19.162240.0018
Pingatore, Mike5.2532 Off13.00365895.25400.007Crossland, Sean480255.0020TSukosky, Jake14.949150.0027
Johnsen, Carl5.0032 Off13.00365895.00390.008Johnsen, Carl450225.0023TWard, Joseph13.344100.0032
Crossland, Sean0.5032 Off13.00365890.50325.0014TSukosky, Jake360190.0027Pingatore, Mike12.03970.0035
WWU Western Washington Univ
Adams, Isaiah2.0032 Off13.00365892.00350.0012Adams, Isaiah820370.009Kienbaum, Charlie23.978310.0011
Kienbaum, Charlie0.5032 Off13.00365890.50325.0014TKienbaum, Charlie540280.0018Adams, Isaiah20.066270.0015
Rivera, Michael6.0028 Off14.25365890.00310.0016Rivera, Michael285180.0028Dahl, Conrad17.257180.0024
Dahl, Conrad3.50Long23.00304951.50175.0029TDahl, Conrad270155.0030TRivera, Michael14.447110.0031
TSU Texas State Univ
Daniel, Jackson4.5032 Off13.00365894.50380.009Daniel, Jackson1,180400.006Daniel, Jackson31.5103380.004
Barry, Brendan2.00Long23.00325256.00220.0025Mcnamara, Justin660330.0011TBarry, Brendan23.778300.0012
Ruby, Benjamin0.50Long23.00304948.50155.0031TSowle, Travis480255.0020TMcnamara, Justin18.460220.0020
Mcnamara, Justin3.00Long23.00284645.00125.0034TBarry, Brendan280170.0029Ruby, Benjamin11.83950.0037
CLA UCLA
Larson, Erik1.5032 Off13.00365891.50340.0013Lee, Kirk2,420440.002Lee, Kirk30.7101360.006
Johnston, Nathan4.50Long23.00304952.50200.0027Larson, Erik1,280410.005Larson, Erik29.997340.008
Lee, Kirk2.5022 Off16.0036582.5050.0042Marakas, Ryan400210.0025Marakas, Ryan14.849140.0028
Marakas, Ryan1.50Long23.0028461.5030.0043TWilson, Corey20085.0036T     
AUB Auburn University
Beckner, Jacob2.00Long23.00244032.00100.0037Beckner, Jacob900380.008Beckner, Jacob22.072290.0013
Bower, Jason4.50Long23.0032524.5080.0039Bower, Jason10060.0040Blinkhorn, Jon12.44180.0034
Callaway, Carter4.00Long23.0032524.0070.0040Blinkhorn, Jon8035.0041TCallaway, Carter11.43740.0038
Blinkhorn, Jon1.50Long23.0034551.5030.0043TCallaway, Carter8035.0041TBower, Jason0.000.0041
NCH Univ of NC Chapel Hill
Mcbride, Keegan2.00Long23.00345562.00270.0020Brady, Charles270155.0030TWest, Jacob16.053170.0025
West, Jacob0.50Long23.00304948.50155.0031TMcbride, Keegan20085.0036TMcbride, Keegan11.23725.0039T
Brady, Charles3.00Long23.0024403.0060.0041West, Jacob8035.0041T     


Men A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1CLEClemson University1,620.0
2CSCCal State Univ Chico1,535.0
3UCDUC Davis1,210.0
4IWSIowa State University1,190.0
5WWUWestern Washington Univ1,160.0
6SDSSan Diego State Univ995.0
7TSUTexas State Univ880.0
8CLAUCLA620.0
9NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill485.0
10AUBAuburn University280.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Nason, RyanUCD1.0039.5 Off10.753658109.00460.001
Haines, WyattCLE3.5038 Off11.253658105.50450.002
Kulig, PaulCLE2.5038 Off11.253658104.50440.003
Morris, RobertSDS2.0038 Off11.253658104.00430.004
Badal, JoshuaCSC2.5035 Off12.00365898.50420.005
Paggen, CodyIWS1.0035 Off12.00365897.00410.006
Pingatore, MikeCSC5.2532 Off13.00365895.25400.007
Johnsen, CarlCSC5.0032 Off13.00365895.00390.008
Daniel, JacksonTSU4.5032 Off13.00365894.50380.009
Warner, HunterCLE4.0032 Off13.00365894.00370.0010
Bates, MichaelCLE2.5032 Off13.00365892.50360.0011
Adams, IsaiahWWU2.0032 Off13.00365892.00350.0012
Larson, ErikCLA1.5032 Off13.00365891.50340.0013
Crossland, SeanCSC0.5032 Off13.00365890.50325.0014T
Kienbaum, CharlieWWU0.5032 Off13.00365890.50325.0014T
Rivera, MichaelWWU6.0028 Off14.25365890.00310.0016
Shandra, TylerUCD0.5022 Off16.00365878.50300.0017
Bierschenk, BlaineIWS2.00Long23.00365868.00290.0018
Myer, RobertCSC4.50Long23.00345564.50280.0019
Mcbride, KeeganNCH2.00Long23.00345562.00270.0020
Lieser, JohnIWS1.50Long23.00345561.50260.0021
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS4.00Long23.00325258.00250.0022
Hunter, TylerUCD3.50Long23.00325257.50240.0023
Kownick, MatthewIWS2.50Long23.00325256.50230.0024
Barry, BrendanTSU2.00Long23.00325256.00220.0025
Miclette, GabrielUCD1.50Long23.00325255.50210.0026
Johnston, NathanCLA4.50Long23.00304952.50200.0027
Kathe, JordanIWS4.00Long23.00304952.00190.0028
Dahl, ConradWWU3.50Long23.00304951.50175.0029T
Williams, MichaelSDS3.50Long23.00304951.50175.0029T
Ruby, BenjaminTSU0.50Long23.00304948.50155.0031T
West, JacobNCH0.50Long23.00304948.50155.0031T
Meyer, ChipSDS4.00Long23.00284646.00140.0033
Maxwell, JamesUCD3.00Long23.00284645.00125.0034T
Mcnamara, JustinTSU3.00Long23.00284645.00125.0034T
Arsenault, PatrickSDS0.50Long23.00264336.50110.0036
Beckner, JacobAUB2.00Long23.00244032.00100.0037
Hendrickson, MarkCLE5.50Long23.0028465.5090.0038
Bower, JasonAUB4.50Long23.0032524.5080.0039
Callaway, CarterAUB4.00Long23.0032524.0070.0040
Brady, CharlesNCH3.00Long23.0024403.0060.0041
Lee, KirkCLA2.5022 Off16.0036582.5050.0042
Blinkhorn, JonAUB1.50Long23.0034551.5030.0043T
Marakas, RyanCLA1.50Long23.0028461.5030.0043T
Sowle, TravisTSU1.50Long23.0026431.5030.0043T
Wilson, CoreyCLA0.00Long23.0024400.000.0046


Men A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1UCDUC Davis1,315.0
2SDSSan Diego State Univ1,240.0
3CLEClemson University1,220.0
4TSUTexas State Univ1,155.0
5CLAUCLA1,145.0
6CSCCal State Univ Chico1,060.0
7IWSIowa State University990.0
8WWUWestern Washington Univ985.0
9AUBAuburn University510.0
10NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill275.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Morris, RobertSDS3210.00450.001
Lee, KirkCLA2420.00440.002
Nason, RyanUCD2330.00430.003
Kulig, PaulCLE1730.00420.004
Larson, ErikCLA1280.00410.005
Daniel, JacksonTSU1180.00400.006
Pingatore, MikeCSC970.00390.007
Beckner, JacobAUB900.00380.008
Adams, IsaiahWWU820.00370.009
Bierschenk, BlaineIWS810.00360.0010
Bates, MichaelCLE660.00330.0011T
Hunter, TylerUCD660.00330.0011T
Mcnamara, JustinTSU660.00330.0011T
Shandra, TylerUCD660.00330.0011T
Warner, HunterCLE660.00330.0011T
Drost, JoshSDS630.00300.0016
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS620.00290.0017
Kienbaum, CharlieWWU540.00280.0018
Kathe, JordanIWS510.00270.0019
Crossland, SeanCSC480.00255.0020T
Sowle, TravisTSU480.00255.0020T
Lieser, JohnIWS475.00240.0022
Johnsen, CarlCSC450.00225.0023T
Miclette, GabrielUCD450.00225.0023T
Marakas, RyanCLA400.00210.0025
Meyer, ChipSDS395.00200.0026
Sukosky, JakeCSC360.00190.0027
Rivera, MichaelWWU285.00180.0028
Barry, BrendanTSU280.00170.0029
Brady, CharlesNCH270.00155.0030T
Dahl, ConradWWU270.00155.0030T
Haines, WyattCLE260.00140.0032
Ruby, BenjaminTSU240.00130.0033
Rettig, JasonIWS225.00120.0034
Buchanan, RobertSDS205.00110.0035
Ciciarelli, CodyUCD200.0085.0036T
Hendrickson, MarkCLE200.0085.0036T
Mcbride, KeeganNCH200.0085.0036T
Wilson, CoreyCLA200.0085.0036T
Bower, JasonAUB100.0060.0040
Blinkhorn, JonAUB80.0035.0041T
Callaway, CarterAUB80.0035.0041T
Paggen, CodyIWS80.0035.0041T
West, JacobNCH80.0035.0041T
Howell, NickCSC70.0010.0045


Men A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1IWSIowa State University1,280.0
2CLEClemson University1,160.0
3SDSSan Diego State Univ1,030.0
4TSUTexas State Univ950.0
5UCDUC Davis900.0
6WWUWestern Washington Univ870.0
7CLAUCLA840.0
8CSCCal State Univ Chico560.0
9AUBAuburn University410.0
10NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill195.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Morris, RobertSDS147.0044.80410.001
Kulig, PaulCLE145.0044.20400.002
Bierschenk, BlaineIWS137.0041.70390.003
Daniel, JacksonTSU103.0031.50380.004
Bates, MichaelCLE101.0030.80370.005
Lee, KirkCLA101.0030.70360.006
Kownick, MatthewIWS98.0029.70350.007
Larson, ErikCLA97.0029.90340.008
Haines, WyattCLE80.0024.40330.009
Hunter, TylerUCD79.0024.10320.0010
Kienbaum, CharlieWWU78.0023.90310.0011
Barry, BrendanTSU78.0023.70300.0012
Beckner, JacobAUB72.0022.00290.0013
Rettig, JasonIWS69.0020.90280.0014
Adams, IsaiahWWU66.0020.00270.0015
Paggen, CodyIWS65.0019.70260.0016
Shandra, TylerUCD63.0019.30250.0017
Myer, RobertCSC62.0019.10240.0018
Cutcliffe, NewtSDS62.0019.00230.0019
Mcnamara, JustinTSU60.0018.40220.0020
Maxwell, JamesUCD59.0017.90210.0021
Meyer, ChipSDS58.0017.70200.0022
Lowder, TravisSDS57.0017.50190.0023
Dahl, ConradWWU57.0017.20180.0024
West, JacobNCH53.0016.00170.0025
Drost, JoshSDS51.0015.60160.0026
Sukosky, JakeCSC49.0014.90150.0027
Marakas, RyanCLA49.0014.80140.0028
Kathe, JordanIWS48.0014.70130.0029
Miclette, GabrielUCD48.0014.50120.0030
Rivera, MichaelWWU47.0014.40110.0031
Ward, JosephCSC44.0013.30100.0032
Loventhal, RileyUCD42.0012.8090.0033
Blinkhorn, JonAUB41.0012.4080.0034
Pingatore, MikeCSC39.0012.0070.0035
Hendrickson, MarkCLE39.0011.9060.0036
Ruby, BenjaminTSU39.0011.8050.0037
Callaway, CarterAUB37.0011.4040.0038
Mcbride, KeeganNCH37.0011.2025.0039T
Sowle, TravisTSU37.0011.2025.0039T
Bower, JasonAUB0.000.000.0041


Men A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1Morris, RobertSDS4304450141011290Yes
2Kulig, PaulCLE4403420440021260Yes
3Daniel, JacksonTSU3809400638041160Yes
4Larson, ErikCLA34013410534081090Yes
5Bates, MichaelCLE3601133011T37051060Yes
6Bierschenk, BlaineIWS290183601039031040Yes
7Adams, IsaiahWWU35012370927015990Yes
8Haines, WyattCLE4502140323309920Yes
9Kienbaum, CharlieWWU32514T2801831011915Yes
10Hunter, TylerUCD2402333011T32010890Yes
11Shandra, TylerUCD3001733011T25017880Yes
12Pingatore, MikeCSC400739077035860Yes
13Lee, KirkCLA504244023606850Yes
14TBeckner, JacobAUB10037380829013770Yes
14TCutcliffe, NewtSDS250222901723019770Yes
16Paggen, CodyIWS41063541T26016705Yes
17Barry, BrendanTSU220251702930012690Yes
18Mcnamara, JustinTSU12534T33011T22020675Yes
19Rivera, MichaelWWU310161802811031600Yes
20Kathe, JordanIWS190282701913029590Yes
21Miclette, GabrielUCD2102622523T12030555Yes
22Meyer, ChipSDS140332002620022540Yes
23Dahl, ConradWWU17529T15530T18024510Yes
24TMarakas, RyanCLA3043T2102514028380Yes
24TMcbride, KeeganNCH270208536T2539T380Yes
26West, JacobNCH15531T3541T17025360Yes
27Ruby, BenjaminTSU15531T130335037335Yes
28Sowle, TravisTSU3043T25520T2539T310Yes
29Hendrickson, MarkCLE90388536T6036235Yes
30TBlinkhorn, JonAUB3043T3541T8034145Yes
30TCallaway, CarterAUB70403541T4038145Yes
32Bower, JasonAUB80396040041140Yes

Return to Index


Women A Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1TUCDUC Davis1,185.051,430.01890.033,505.0
1TNCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill1,710.011,420.02375.07T3,505.0
3WWUWestern Washington Univ1,190.041,070.041,040.013,300.0
4TSUTexas State Univ1,255.031,135.03710.043,100.0
5SDSSan Diego State Univ960.06920.06925.022,805.0
6CSCCal State Univ Chico1,340.02730.08375.07T2,445.0
7IWSIowa State University710.07845.07650.052,205.0
8CLEClemson University515.09940.05600.062,055.0
9CLAUCLA665.08725.09165.0111,555.0
10LSULouisiana State Univ340.010410.010260.091,010.0
11AUBAuburn University135.011215.011220.010570.0

Return to Index

 

Women A Team Skier Details
SlalomTrickJump
SkierBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmtSkierScorePointsPlcmtSkierMetersFeetPointsPlcmt
UCD UC Davis
Puccioni, Tara0.50Long23.00345560.50410.007Puccioni, Tara820420.004Cowen, Jenna15.551330.006
Cowen, Jenna4.50Long23.0026434.50290.0019Cowen, Jenna540400.006Berry, Noelle12.641300.009
Berry, Noelle2.00Long23.0026432.00260.0020TBerry, Noelle200305.0012TEarl, Allyson11.437260.0012T
Earl, Allyson1.50Long23.0026431.50225.0025TMallen, Emily200305.0012THeffley, Caitlin0.000.0024T
NCH Univ of NC Chapel Hill
Mitchell, Kelsie2.0028 Off14.25345580.00445.003TMitchell, Kelsie1,560450.001Mitchell, Kelsie10.434210.0018
Werk, Emily2.0028 Off14.25345580.00445.003TWhitfield, Emily350360.0010Whitfield, Elizabeth9.531165.0022T
Whitfield, Emily4.00Long23.00345564.00420.006Werk, Caroline200305.0012T     
Whitfield, Elizabeth4.00Long23.00325258.00400.008Whitfield, Elizabeth200305.0012T     
WWU Western Washington Univ
Morris, Jaye3.0032 Off13.00345587.00470.001Morris, Jaye1,340440.002Morris, Jaye36.9121380.001
Bachmeier, Alex2.5032 Off13.00345586.50460.002Bachmeier, Alex1,230430.003Bachmeier, Alex29.396370.002
Trulson, Michaela2.00Long23.0019312.00260.0020TTrulson, Michaela120200.0026Trulson, Michaela11.939290.0010
TSU Texas State Univ
Kelm, Grace2.50Long23.00325256.50380.0010Kelm, Grace460380.008Gerken, Lisa23.678360.003
Wheeler, Stacey2.50Long23.00284644.50350.0013Wheeler, Stacey280350.0011Wheeler, Stacey22.975350.004
Gerken, Lisa5.00Long23.0024405.00300.0018Gerken, Lisa200305.0012TBelcher, Mackenzie0.000.0024T
Belcher, Mackenzie1.50Long23.0019311.50225.0025TBelcher, Mackenzie40100.0035TRaglin, Vienna0.000.0024T
SDS San Diego State Univ
Makowski, Kristin3.00Long23.00304951.00360.0012Terzo, Danielle180255.0020TVlahos, Alexandra11.437260.0012T
Campbell, Cari2.00Long23.0023372.00260.0020THarris, Katherine160235.0022TTerzo, Danielle11.136240.0015
Harris, Katherine1.25Long23.0019311.25205.0027TMakowski, Kristin145220.0024Campbell, Cari10.735230.0016
Terzo, Danielle1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029TVlahos, Alexandra125210.0025Ballard, Jamie10.133195.0019T
CSC Cal State Univ Chico
Hinkle, Kristine5.00Long23.00345565.00430.005Hinkle, Kristine410370.009Phillips, Lexington10.133195.0019T
Phillips, Lexington5.00Long23.00244035.00330.0015Desin, Geneva80145.0029TSack, Taylor9.631180.0021
Doench, Chelsea3.50Long23.00244033.50320.0016Sack, Taylor80145.0029TDoench, Chelsea0.000.0024T
Desin, Geneva2.00Long23.0021342.00260.0020TAsivido, Jennifer2070.0038TWallrich, Hannah0.000.0024T
IWS Iowa State University
Brooks, Kendra3.25Long23.00304951.25370.0011Brooks, Kendra200305.0012TBrooks, Kendra16.454340.005
Clark, Mallory1.25Long23.0023371.25205.0027TKennedy, Ann180255.0020TClark, Mallory13.243310.008
Kennedy, Ann1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029TGray, Abigail100185.0027TGray, Abigail0.000.0024T
Gray, Abigail0.00Long23.0024400.000.0042TClark, Mallory40100.0035TKennedy, Ann0.000.0024T
CLE Clemson University
Szatrowski, Kali4.00Long23.00233728.00310.0017Szatrowski, Kali480390.007Szatrowski, Kali15.451320.007
Schatz, Jacquelyn1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029TCreswell, Kelly200305.0012TCreswell, Kelly11.538280.0011
Creswell, Kelly0.50Long23.0026430.5070.0041Setzer, Kathryn80145.0029TSchatz, Jacquelyn0.000.0024T
Fulp, Laura0.00Long23.0026430.000.0042TFulp, Laura40100.0035TSetzer, Kathryn0.000.0024T
CLA UCLA
Klein, Kelsey2.00Long23.0026432.00260.0020TRudberg, Krista200305.0012THenao Garcia, Laura9.531165.0022T
Henao Garcia, Laura1.00Long23.0024401.00135.0029TPhillipi, Gina160235.0022TRudberg, Krista0.000.0024T
Phillipi, Gina1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029THenao Garcia, Laura100185.0027T     
Rudberg, Krista1.00Long23.0026431.00135.0029TKlein, Kelsey00.0041T     
LSU Louisiana State Univ
Wallace, Jaime1.50Long23.00284643.50340.0014Wallace, Jaime590410.005Wallace, Jaime11.437260.0012T
AUB Auburn University
Manhard, Robyn1.00Long23.0026431.00135.0029TBagwell, Heather80145.0029TMaddox, Karolyne10.635220.0017
Bagwell, Heather0.00Long23.0019310.000.0042TMaddox, Karolyne2070.0038TBagwell, Heather0.000.0024T
Bucher, Diane0.00Long23.0019310.000.0042TManhard, Robyn00.0041TBucher, Diane0.000.0024T
Maddox, Karolyne0.00Long23.0023370.000.0042T    Manhard, Robyn0.000.0024T


Women A Team Slalom Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill1,710.0
2CSCCal State Univ Chico1,340.0
3TSUTexas State Univ1,255.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ1,190.0
5UCDUC Davis1,185.0
6SDSSan Diego State Univ960.0
7IWSIowa State University710.0
8CLAUCLA665.0
9CLEClemson University515.0
10LSULouisiana State Univ340.0
11AUBAuburn University135.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePointsPlcmt
Morris, JayeWWU3.0032 Off13.00345587.00470.001
Bachmeier, AlexWWU2.5032 Off13.00345586.50460.002
Mitchell, KelsieNCH2.0028 Off14.25345580.00445.003T
Werk, EmilyNCH2.0028 Off14.25345580.00445.003T
Hinkle, KristineCSC5.00Long23.00345565.00430.005
Whitfield, EmilyNCH4.00Long23.00345564.00420.006
Puccioni, TaraUCD0.50Long23.00345560.50410.007
Whitfield, ElizabethNCH4.00Long23.00325258.00400.008
Werk, CarolineNCH3.00Long23.00325257.00390.009
Kelm, GraceTSU2.50Long23.00325256.50380.0010
Brooks, KendraIWS3.25Long23.00304951.25370.0011
Makowski, KristinSDS3.00Long23.00304951.00360.0012
Wheeler, StaceyTSU2.50Long23.00284644.50350.0013
Wallace, JaimeLSU1.50Long23.00284643.50340.0014
Phillips, LexingtonCSC5.00Long23.00244035.00330.0015
Doench, ChelseaCSC3.50Long23.00244033.50320.0016
Szatrowski, KaliCLE4.00Long23.00233728.00310.0017
Gerken, LisaTSU5.00Long23.0024405.00300.0018
Cowen, JennaUCD4.50Long23.0026434.50290.0019
Berry, NoelleUCD2.00Long23.0026432.00260.0020T
Campbell, CariSDS2.00Long23.0023372.00260.0020T
Desin, GenevaCSC2.00Long23.0021342.00260.0020T
Klein, KelseyCLA2.00Long23.0026432.00260.0020T
Trulson, MichaelaWWU2.00Long23.0019312.00260.0020T
Belcher, MackenzieTSU1.50Long23.0019311.50225.0025T
Earl, AllysonUCD1.50Long23.0026431.50225.0025T
Clark, MalloryIWS1.25Long23.0023371.25205.0027T
Harris, KatherineSDS1.25Long23.0019311.25205.0027T
Henao Garcia, LauraCLA1.00Long23.0024401.00135.0029T
Kennedy, AnnIWS1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Manhard, RobynAUB1.00Long23.0026431.00135.0029T
Pattison, TaraUCD1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Phillipi, GinaCLA1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Raglin, ViennaTSU1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Rudberg, KristaCLA1.00Long23.0026431.00135.0029T
Schatz, JacquelynCLE1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Terzo, DanielleSDS1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Vlahos, AlexandraSDS1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Wallrich, HannahCSC1.00Long23.0021341.00135.0029T
Worthington, MadisonCLA1.00Long23.0019311.00135.0029T
Creswell, KellyCLE0.50Long23.0026430.5070.0041
Bagwell, HeatherAUB0.00Long23.0019310.000.0042T
Bucher, DianeAUB0.00Long23.0019310.000.0042T
Fulp, LauraCLE0.00Long23.0026430.000.0042T
Gray, AbigailIWS0.00Long23.0024400.000.0042T
Maddox, KarolyneAUB0.00Long23.0023370.000.0042T
Setzer, KathrynCLE0.00Long23.0026430.000.0042T


Women A Team Trick Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1UCDUC Davis1,430.0
2NCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill1,420.0
3TSUTexas State Univ1,135.0
4WWUWestern Washington Univ1,070.0
5CLEClemson University940.0
6SDSSan Diego State Univ920.0
7IWSIowa State University845.0
8CSCCal State Univ Chico730.0
9CLAUCLA725.0
10LSULouisiana State Univ410.0
11AUBAuburn University215.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScorePointsPlcmt
Mitchell, KelsieNCH1560.00450.001
Morris, JayeWWU1340.00440.002
Bachmeier, AlexWWU1230.00430.003
Puccioni, TaraUCD820.00420.004
Wallace, JaimeLSU590.00410.005
Cowen, JennaUCD540.00400.006
Szatrowski, KaliCLE480.00390.007
Kelm, GraceTSU460.00380.008
Hinkle, KristineCSC410.00370.009
Whitfield, EmilyNCH350.00360.0010
Wheeler, StaceyTSU280.00350.0011
Berry, NoelleUCD200.00305.0012T
Brooks, KendraIWS200.00305.0012T
Creswell, KellyCLE200.00305.0012T
Gerken, LisaTSU200.00305.0012T
Mallen, EmilyUCD200.00305.0012T
Rudberg, KristaCLA200.00305.0012T
Werk, CarolineNCH200.00305.0012T
Whitfield, ElizabethNCH200.00305.0012T
Kennedy, AnnIWS180.00255.0020T
Terzo, DanielleSDS180.00255.0020T
Harris, KatherineSDS160.00235.0022T
Phillipi, GinaCLA160.00235.0022T
Makowski, KristinSDS145.00220.0024
Vlahos, AlexandraSDS125.00210.0025
Trulson, MichaelaWWU120.00200.0026
Gray, AbigailIWS100.00185.0027T
Henao Garcia, LauraCLA100.00185.0027T
Bagwell, HeatherAUB80.00145.0029T
Campbell, CariSDS80.00145.0029T
Desin, GenevaCSC80.00145.0029T
Sack, TaylorCSC80.00145.0029T
Setzer, KathrynCLE80.00145.0029T
Werk, EmilyNCH80.00145.0029T
Belcher, MackenzieTSU40.00100.0035T
Clark, MalloryIWS40.00100.0035T
Fulp, LauraCLE40.00100.0035T
Asivido, JenniferCSC20.0070.0038T
Maddox, KarolyneAUB20.0070.0038T
Schatz, JacquelynCLE20.0070.0038T
Earl, AllysonUCD0.000.0041T
Klein, KelseyCLA0.000.0041T
Manhard, RobynAUB0.000.0041T
Raglin, ViennaTSU0.000.0041T
Wallrich, HannahCSC0.000.0041T


Women A Team Jump Results
PlcmtTeamNameScore
1WWUWestern Washington Univ1,040.0
2SDSSan Diego State Univ925.0
3UCDUC Davis890.0
4TSUTexas State Univ710.0
5IWSIowa State University650.0
6CLEClemson University600.0
7TCSCCal State Univ Chico375.0
7TNCHUniv of NC Chapel Hill375.0
9LSULouisiana State Univ260.0
10AUBAuburn University220.0
11CLAUCLA165.0

Return to Index

SkierTeamScoreFeetScoreMetersPointsPlcmt
Morris, JayeWWU121.0036.90380.001
Bachmeier, AlexWWU96.0029.30370.002
Gerken, LisaTSU78.0023.60360.003
Wheeler, StaceyTSU75.0022.90350.004
Brooks, KendraIWS54.0016.40340.005
Cowen, JennaUCD51.0015.50330.006
Szatrowski, KaliCLE51.0015.40320.007
Clark, MalloryIWS43.0013.20310.008
Berry, NoelleUCD41.0012.60300.009
Trulson, MichaelaWWU39.0011.90290.0010
Creswell, KellyCLE38.0011.50280.0011
Earl, AllysonUCD37.0011.40260.0012T
Vlahos, AlexandraSDS37.0011.40260.0012T
Wallace, JaimeLSU37.0011.40260.0012T
Terzo, DanielleSDS36.0011.10240.0015
Campbell, CariSDS35.0010.70230.0016
Maddox, KarolyneAUB35.0010.60220.0017
Mitchell, KelsieNCH34.0010.40210.0018
Ballard, JamieSDS33.0010.10195.0019T
Phillips, LexingtonCSC33.0010.10195.0019T
Sack, TaylorCSC31.009.60180.0021
Henao Garcia, LauraCLA31.009.50165.0022T
Whitfield, ElizabethNCH31.009.50165.0022T
Bagwell, HeatherAUB0.000.000.0024T
Belcher, MackenzieTSU0.000.000.0024T
Bucher, DianeAUB0.000.000.0024T
Doench, ChelseaCSC0.000.000.0024T
Gray, AbigailIWS0.000.000.0024T
Harris, KatherineSDS0.000.000.0024T
Heffley, CaitlinUCD0.000.000.0024T
Kennedy, AnnIWS0.000.000.0024T
Manhard, RobynAUB0.000.000.0024T
Pattison, TaraUCD0.000.000.0024T
Raglin, ViennaTSU0.000.000.0024T
Rudberg, KristaCLA0.000.000.0024T
Schatz, JacquelynCLE0.000.000.0024T
Setzer, KathrynCLE0.000.000.0024T
Wallrich, HannahCSC0.000.000.0024T


Women A Skier Overall
PlcmtSkierTeamSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtOverallQualified
1Morris, JayeWWU4701440238011290Yes
2Bachmeier, AlexWWU4602430337021260Yes
3Mitchell, KelsieNCH4453T4501210181105Yes
4Wheeler, StaceyTSU350133501135041050Yes
5TCowen, JennaUCD29019400633061020Yes
5TSzatrowski, KaliCLE31017390732071020Yes
7Brooks, KendraIWS3701130512T34051015Yes
8Wallace, JaimeLSU34014410526012T1010Yes
9Gerken, LisaTSU3001830512T3603965Yes
10Whitfield, ElizabethNCH400830512T16522T870Yes
11Berry, NoelleUCD26020T30512T3009865Yes
12Trulson, MichaelaWWU26020T2002629010750Yes
13Creswell, KellyCLE704130512T28011655Yes
14Campbell, CariSDS26020T14529T23016635Yes
15Terzo, DanielleSDS13529T25520T24015630Yes
16Clark, MalloryIWS20527T10035T3108615Yes
17Vlahos, AlexandraSDS13529T2102526012T605Yes
18TEarl, AllysonUCD22525T041T26012T485Yes
18THenao Garcia, LauraCLA13529T18527T16522T485Yes
20THarris, KatherineSDS20527T23522T024T440Yes
20TRudberg, KristaCLA13529T30512T024T440Yes
22Kennedy, AnnIWS13529T25520T024T390Yes
23Belcher, MackenzieTSU22525T10035T024T325Yes
24Maddox, KarolyneAUB042T7038T22017290Yes
25Schatz, JacquelynCLE13529T7038T024T205Yes
26Gray, AbigailIWS042T18527T024T185Yes
27TBagwell, HeatherAUB042T14529T024T145Yes
27TSetzer, KathrynCLE042T14529T024T145Yes
29TManhard, RobynAUB13529T041T024T135Yes
29TRaglin, ViennaTSU13529T041T024T135Yes
30TWallrich, HannahCSC13529T041T024T135Yes

Return to Index

Comments

comments